by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

6

DispatchMetaGameplay

by The Most Serene Eco-Republic of Middle Barael. . 38 reads.

Union of Forest (UoF) Member States

Union of Forest (UoF)

Nation name: The Most Serene Eco-Republic of Middle Barael
Head of State: King Solomon
Head of Government: PM Marc Nuya
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Thalia Lemaire
Capital city: Scania
Currency: Shenar
IC Population: 37,000,000

Nation name: The Federal Kingdom of Einswenn (Kønigskeret Einsvenn)
Head of State: Queen Sofia II
Head of Government: PM Casper Bråten
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Emily Hansen
Capital city: Keepenhest
Currency: Einskrone
IC Population: 175,000,000

Nation name: The Kingdom of Ardelark
Head of State: King Tarek III
Head of Government: PM Yaseen
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Lou'ay Mohamed
Capital city: Mintakaville
Currency: Kwarts
IC Population: 68,000,000

Nation name: The People's Second Republic of Uan aa Boa
Head of State: First Speaker of the People's Assembly Abraham Cholo
Head of Government: Subsystem 14 (Ashanti Scent After Rain)
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Adeema Pula
Capital city: Aa
Currency: The Jade Heart
IC Population: 138,000,000

Nation name: The People's Republic of Roless
Head of State: High Funky Badger Robert Garre
Head of Government: PM Eva Saeor
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Ryan Gupreet
Capital city: Ichasa
Currency: Rezzat
IC Population: 92,300,000

Nation name: The Commonwealth of Gandenia
Head of State: Sovereign Nonta Ytbaum
Head of Government: PM Henry ibn Walid
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Tassa Alexandrova
Capital city: Ganden
Currency: Birrham
IC Population: 34,000,000

Nation name: The Republic of New Ladavia
Head of State: William Kess
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Jace Erickson
Capital city: Ninvoth
Currency: Dollar
IC Population: 58,000,000

Nation name: The Legitimate Democracy of Jutsa
Head of State: Ja Luıñaí
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Foì Yaıhoyî
Capital city: Seìweí and Cuīxuk
Currency: Eìyot
IC Population: 12,000,000

Nation name: The Royal State of Daarwyrth
Head of State: Queen Demi Maria I
Head of Government: Prime Minister Aryana Guldebyrg
Delegate to the Union of Forest: Sir Hynes Orsyn
Capital city: Daarsted
Currency: Krulder
IC Population: 88,775,000

Greater Regional Organization for Visaless Travel (Forest GROVE)

Nation name: The Most Serene Eco-Republic of Middle Barael
Head of State: King Solomon
Head of Government: PM Marc Nuya
Delegate to the Forest GROVE: Nadia Abbas
Capital city: Scania
Currency: Shenar
IC Population: 37,000,000

Nation name: The Federal Kingdom of Einswenn (Kønigskeret Einsvenn)
Head of State: Queen Sofia II
Head of Government: PM Casper Bråten
Delegate to the Forest GROVE: Mark Nymann
Capital city: Keepenhest
Currency: Einskrone
IC Population: 175,000,000

Nation name: The Kingdom of Ardelark
Head of State: King Tarek III
Head of Government: PM Yaseen
Delegate to the Forest GROVE: Eric Olenesson
Capital city: Mintakaville
Currency: Kwarts
IC Population: 68,000,000

Nation name: The People's Second Republic of Uan aa Boa
Head of State: First Speaker of the People's Assembly Abraham Cholo
Head of Government: Subsystem 14 (Ashanti Scent After Rain)
Delegate to the Forest GROVE: Peripheral Node 331 (Of Immanence and the Maelstrom)
Capital city: Aa
Currency: The Jade Heart
IC Population: 138,000,000

Nation name: The People's Republic of Roless
Head of State: High Funky Badger Robert Garre
Head of Government: PM Eva Saeor
Delegate to the Forest GROVE: Alanis Boyle
Capital city: Ichasa
Currency: Rezzat
IC Population: 92,300,000

Nation name: The Commonwealth of Gandenia
Head of State: Sovereign Nonta Ytbaum
Head of Government: PM Henry ibn Walid
Delegate to the Forest GROVE: Fatima al-Abadi
Capital city: Ganden
Currency: Birrham
IC Population: 34,000,000

Nation name: The Republic of New Ladavia
Head of State: William Kess
Delegate to the Forest GROVE: Declan Ward
Capital city: Ninvoth
Currency: Dollar
IC Population: 58,000,000

Nation name: The Legitimate Democracy of Jutsa
Head of State: Ja Luıñaí
Delegate to the Forest GROVE: Sulaīn Kuīyeî
Capital city: Seìweí and Cuīxuk
Currency: Eìyot
IC Population: 12,000,000

Regional Organization for Open Trade (Forest ROOT)

Nation name: The Most Serene Eco-Republic of Middle Barael
Head of State: King Solomon
Head of Government: PM Marc Nuya
Delegate to the Forest ROOT: Mark Ferrari-Lafontaine
Capital city: Scania
Currency: Shenar
IC Population: 37,000,000

Nation name: The Federal Kingdom of Einswenn (Kønigskeret Einsvenn)
Head of State: Queen Sofia II
Head of Government: PM Casper Bråten
Delegate to the Forest ROOT: Jasmin Sammahni
Capital city: Keepenhest
Currency: Einskrone
IC Population: 175,000,000

Nation name: The Kingdom of Ardelark
Head of State: King Tarek III
Head of Government: PM Yaseen
Delegate to the Forest ROOT: Sedra Rami
Capital city: Mintakaville
Currency: Kwarts
IC Population: 68,000,000

Nation name: The Commonwealth of Gandenia
Head of State: Sovereign Nonta Ytbaum
Head of Government: PM Henry ibn Walid
Delegate to the Forest ROOT: Hassan Amsalem
Capital city: Ganden
Currency: Birrham
IC Population: 34,000,000

Nation name: The Republic of New Ladavia
Head of State: William Kess
Delegate to the Forest ROOT: Sean Rose
Capital city: Ninvoth
Currency: Dollar
IC Population: 58,000,000

Nation name: The Legitimate Democracy of Jutsa
Head of State: Ja Luıñaí
Delegate to the Forest ROOT: Aíjup Seìŋa
Capital city: Seìweí and Cuīxuk
Currency: Eìyot
IC Population: 12,000,000

Legal Environmental Action Force (Forest LEAF)

Nation name: The Most Serene Eco-Republic of Middle Barael
Head of State: King Solomon
Head of Government: PM Marc Nuya
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: Alcyone Galanis
Capital city: Scania
Currency: Shenar
IC Population: 37,000,000

Nation name: The Federal Kingdom of Einswenn (Kønigskeret Einsvenn)
Head of State: Queen Sofia II
Head of Government: PM Casper Bråten
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: Oliver Herrera Mattiss
Capital city: Keepenhest
Currency: Einskrone
IC Population: 175,000,000

Nation name: The Kingdom of Ardelark
Head of State: King Tarek III
Head of Government: PM Yaseen
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: Ganem Andalusi
Capital city: Mintakaville
Currency: Kwarts
IC Population: 68,000,000

Nation name: The People's Second Republic of Uan aa Boa
Head of State: First Speaker of the People's Assembly Abraham Cholo
Head of Government: Subsystem 14 (Ashanti Scent After Rain)
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: François Mpana
Capital city: Aa
Currency: The Jade Heart
IC Population: 138,000,000

Nation name: The People's Republic of Roless
Head of State: High Funky Badger Robert Garre
Head of Government: PM Eva Saeor
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: Pamela Deleon
Capital city: Ichasa
Currency: Rezzat
IC Population: 92,300,000

Nation name: The Commonwealth of Gandenia
Head of State: Sovereign Nonta Ytbaum
Head of Government: PM Henry ibn Walid
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: Musa Toledano-Abitbol
Capital city: Ganden
Currency: Birrham
IC Population: 34,000,000

Nation name: The Republic of New Ladavia
Head of State: William Kess
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: Tristan Peters
Capital city: Ninvoth
Currency: Dollar
IC Population: 58,000,000

Nation name: The Legitimate Democracy of Jutsa
Head of State: Ja Luıñaí
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: Jeìruk Peīquínhaı
Capital city: Seìweí and Cuīxuk
Currency: Eìyot
IC Population: 12,000,000

Nation name: The Royal State of Daarwyrth
Head of State: Queen Demi Maria I
Head of Government: Prime Minister Aryana Guldebyrg
Delegate to the Forest LEAF: Rubert vyn Heygen
Capital city: Daarsted
Currency: Krulder
IC Population: 88,775,000

RawReport