by Max Barry

Latest Forum Topics

Advertisement

-2,997SCORE 66NATIONS 1,063NUKES 555SHIELD 2,833PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 604INTERCEPTS 395STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 3,392RADIATION

Nukes

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Independent ZimbabweAfrican Fallout Bunker144296575
AmeareiaAfrican Fallout Bunker11512240
Lower NubiaAfrican Fallout Bunker111186560
NamaprikaAfrican Fallout Bunker11050890
Great KokkangAfrican Fallout Bunker9002775
AnimelandAfrican Fallout Bunker9002775
KankundoAfrican Fallout Bunker889500
TransvaallAfrican Fallout Bunker7618503
VenderaAfrican Fallout Bunker7474500
VlakistoniaAfrican Fallout Bunker5005082
The Land of Heat and Clock WorkAfrican Fallout Bunker3805075
Cobra SaharaAfrican Fallout Bunker36305022
ZunbaAfrican Fallout Bunker16281590
BuriratAfrican Fallout Bunker110500
Granada NovaAfrican Fallout Bunker110170
GIWAfrican Fallout Bunker2482875
RondeboschAfrican Fallout Bunker12410
British niger protectorateAfrican Fallout Bunker005075
The tchadAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
NouakchottzyaAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
-aksoum-African Fallout Bunker00500
HugothiaAfrican Fallout Bunker000100
MattheoAfrican Fallout Bunker0020095
Outremer LatinAfrican Fallout Bunker000100
Katanga-African Fallout Bunker005075
Bechuanaland and NgamilandAfrican Fallout Bunker005075
NonadorAfrican Fallout Bunker005071
South TranswendaAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
Sovereign State Of KhalistanAfrican Fallout Bunker015073
Free state of congoAfrican Fallout Bunker000100
Nu-liberiaAfrican Fallout Bunker000100
Kiz Sel TeleAfrican Fallout Bunker0020075
Denmark Sweden and NorwayAfrican Fallout Bunker0020081
Federal republic germaniaAfrican Fallout Bunker000100
RomanieAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
Afars and the issasAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
Kingdom of egypteAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
Union of indochinaAfrican Fallout Bunker005075
De LeurAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
Zodiac ThymeAfrican Fallout Bunker0700
MombombuAfrican Fallout Bunker005050
New AnchoriaAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
Realm of AbbadonAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
New IndusseAfrican Fallout Bunker0364275
FemmericaAfrican Fallout Bunker00500
HujamboAfrican Fallout Bunker000100
AuranoAfrican Fallout Bunker005075
RitakiAfrican Fallout Bunker000100
Afro FounderAfrican Fallout Bunker005075
WakanadaAfrican Fallout Bunker00500

Next

Use stockpiled Nukes to target nations in enemy Factions by visiting a nation page, clicking in its nav bar, and using the TARGET button.